Information

Calories in Rolls

Calories in Rolls


We are searching data for your request:

Forums and discussions:
Manuals and reference books:
Data from registers:
Wait the end of the search in all databases.
Upon completion, a link will appear to access the found materials.

Where there is more than one serving measurement available, click on the serving to select other servings.

Rolls Calories and Macronutrients

Serving
Click to see other units
CaloriesCarb
(g)
Protein
(g)
Total Fat
(g)
Sat. Fat
(g)
Rolls, dinner, egg8714.72.71.80.4
Rolls, dinner, oat bran6711.42.71.30.2
Rolls, dinner, plain, commercially prepared (includes brown-and-serve)25843.37.26.31.5
Rolls, dinner, plain, prepared from recipe, made with low fat (2%) milk9015.12.42.10.5
Rolls, dinner, rye12322.84.41.50.3
Rolls, dinner, wheat1 roll77132.41.80.4
Rolls, dinner, whole-wheat114223.720.4
Rolls, french7914.22.41.20.3
Rolls, hamburger or hotdog, mixed-grain7512.62.71.70.4
Rolls, hamburger or hotdog, plain79142.71.20.3
Rolls, hamburger or hotdog, reduced-calorie5611.92.40.60.1
Rolls, hard (includes kaiser)8314.92.81.20.2
Rolls, pumpernickel100193.910.2

I just wanted to say how great this site is. The Macro-Nutrient and Daily Calorie Needs calculators I use all the time. Thank you!

-


Watch the video: Girl Vs. Food Vs. RAGEFit. 144 Pizza Roll Challenge 5,000+ Calories (July 2022).


Comments:

  1. Treddian

    Interested in advertising on this blog.

  2. Ram

    Absolutely agrees with you. It is the excellent idea. I keep him.

  3. Adahy

    This information is accurate

  4. Kafka

    It is the good idea. It is ready to support you.



Write a message